Is INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED SINGLES SWISS CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILKFAT, WHEY, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, LACTIC ACID.
Check INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED SINGLES SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED SINGLES SWISS CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryMildButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


