Is Indofood - Instant Seasoning MIX for - Nasi Goreng - Oriental Fried Rice - 6 x 1.7 Oz. / 50 G - Product of Indonesia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shallots, Tomato, Soy Sauce, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Chili, Garlic, Herbs, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer, Antioxidant
Check Indofood - Instant Seasoning MIX for - Nasi Goreng - Oriental Fried Rice - 6 x 1.7 Oz. / 50 G - Product of Indonesia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indofood - Instant Seasoning MIX for - Nasi Goreng - Oriental Fried Rice - 6 x 1.7 Oz. / 50 G - Product of Indonesia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Indofood - Instant Seasoning MIX for - Nasi Goreng - Oriental Fried Rice - 6 x 1.7 Oz. / 50 G - Product of Indonesia is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


