Is Indomie Instant Noodles Special Chicken 75g x 5 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLES- Wheat flour (70%), refined palm oil (contains antioxidant 319), salt, acidity regulators (451, 501, 500), thickener (412), colour (101). SEASONING POWDER- Salt, flavour enhancers (621, 631, 627), sugar, artificial chicken flavour (soy), white pepper, celery, garlic. SEASONING OIL: Refined palm oil (contains antioxidant 319), shallot. CHILLI POWDER- Dried chilli.

Check Indomie Instant Noodles Special Chicken 75g x 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indomie Instant Noodles Special Chicken 75g x 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go