Is Indomie Mi Goreng Fried Nooodles - Rendang 80g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Indomie Mi Goreng Fried Nooodles-spicy Beef 80G

Check Indomie Mi Goreng Fried Nooodles - Rendang 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indomie Mi Goreng Fried Nooodles - Rendang 80g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchOn The Go