Is Indonesian Shrimp Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oil, Shrimp (Crustacean), Sugar, Eggs, Salt, Antioxidant (E319)

Check Indonesian Shrimp Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish