Is Indorex Defence Household Flea Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Permethrin (rapidly kills adult fleas), Pyripoxyfen (insect growth regulator) and piperonyl butoxide (reinforces the action of permethrin).Permethrin = 0.83% Pyriproxyfen = 0.02% Piperonyl butoxide = 1.76% Chrysanthemum cinerariaefolium extract - 0.1% w/w

Check Indorex Defence Household Flea Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indorex Defence Household Flea Spray is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid