Is Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Espresso Pot de cr?me (French Style Custard) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Contains: Milk, E
Check Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Espresso Pot de cr?me (French Style Custard) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Espresso Pot de cr?me (French Style Custard) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Espresso Pot de cr?me (French Style Custard) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


