Is Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Salted Caramel Pot de creme (French Style Custard) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Contains: Milk, E
Check Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Salted Caramel Pot de creme (French Style Custard) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Salted Caramel Pot de creme (French Style Custard) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Indulge Your Feelings: 2-Pack Salted Caramel Pot de creme (French Style Custard) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


