Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Indulge Your Senses Milk Drinking Chocolate 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian sugar, cocoa powder (15%), whey powder (milk), acidity regulator (501).

Check Indulge Your Senses Milk Drinking Chocolate 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indulge Your Senses Milk Drinking Chocolate 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? Indulge Your Senses Milk Drinking Chocolate 400g | Spoonful