Is indulgence Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate (46%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier, soy lecithin, natural flavoun protein crisps (20%) (soy protein isolate, tapioca starch, salt), syrup: maltital syrup, soy protein isolate, rapesed oil, cos buter natural flavourings (caramel, mousse mint oil), salt, natural colouring (caramel), colouring (titanium diaxide), soy lecithin, stevia, food allergen information: allergens including cereals containing gluten are highlighted in the above ingredient zration please also refer to food allergen information helow

Check indulgence against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go