Is Indulgent Biscuits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Flavour Coating 35% [Sugar, Vegetable Fats: Palm, Shea; Whole Milk powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Flavouring], Biscuit 33% [Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Fat, Pasteurised Egg Mass, Invert Sugar Syrup, Potato Starch, Colour: Plain Caramel; Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Flavourings], Baileys Flavour Cream 32% [Palm Fat, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Irish Cream Flavouring, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins].

Check Indulgent Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping