Is Indus Chilli Sauce 422g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic, Chillies (3%), Acetic Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavours

Check Indus Chilli Sauce 422g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indus Chilli Sauce 422g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping