Is INDUS Green Cardamom Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cardamom (elachi)

Check INDUS Green Cardamom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pod

Flavor
CitrusFloralSpicy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing