Is Indus Organic 100% Dried Mango Slices, 48 Oz (6 bags of 8 Oz), Raw, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Slices
Check Indus Organic 100% Dried Mango Slices, 48 Oz (6 bags of 8 Oz), Raw, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Organic 100% Dried Mango Slices, 48 Oz (6 bags of 8 Oz), Raw, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Indus Organic 100% Dried Mango Slices, 48 Oz (6 bags of 8 Oz), Raw, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


