Is Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Graded Premium Clove
Check Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMarinadingMeal Prep


