Is Indus Organics Pineapple Dried Crunchy Chips, 5 Oz Bag, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Pineapple
Check Indus Organics Pineapple Dried Crunchy Chips, 5 Oz Bag, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Organics Pineapple Dried Crunchy Chips, 5 Oz Bag, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Indus Organics Pineapple Dried Crunchy Chips, 5 Oz Bag, Sulfite Free, No Added Sugar, Freshly Packed is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


