Is Indus Raspberry Flavour Jelly Crystals 85g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Gelling Agent (Carrageenan), Adipic Acid, Potassium Chloride, Nature Identical Raspberry flavour, Colour: (E129)

Check Indus Raspberry Flavour Jelly Crystals 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping