Is Indus Recipe & Seasoning Mix Achar Gosht Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt, Red Chilli, Turmeric, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Dried Mango Powder, Nigella Seeds, Anise, Mustard, Garlic, Fenugreek Powder, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Fenugreek Leaves
Check Indus Recipe & Seasoning Mix Achar Gosht against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Recipe & Seasoning Mix Achar Gosht in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


