Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Indus The World's Finest Foods Bombay Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles (Gram Flour, Maize Flour, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oll (Rapeseed), Salt, Chillies, Caraway Seeds, Cumin Seeds, Sodium Bicarbonate), Peanuts, Lentils, Chick Peas, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Salt, Spices.

Check Indus The World's Finest Foods Bombay Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Soy Free? Indus The World's Finest Foods Bombay Mix | Spoonful