Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Inecto Naturals Coconut Hair Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Dimethicone, Bis-Hydroxy/Methoxy Amodimethicone, Cocos Nucifera [Coconut] Oil, Parfum [Fragrance]

Check Inecto Naturals Coconut Hair Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inecto Naturals Coconut Hair Oil is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Wheat Free? Inecto Naturals Coconut Hair Oil | Spoonful