Is INEOS Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Sea Minerals + Wild Jasmine (50 washes) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5%-15% Cationic Surfactants, Parfum, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check INEOS Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Sea Minerals + Wild Jasmine (50 washes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INEOS Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Sea Minerals + Wild Jasmine (50 washes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Laundry


