Is INEOS Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Sea Minerals + Wild Jasmine (50 washes) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5%-15% Cationic Surfactants, Parfum, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check INEOS Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Sea Minerals + Wild Jasmine (50 washes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INEOS Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Sea Minerals + Wild Jasmine (50 washes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Laundry


