Is INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Denatured Ethanol, Water, Hydrogen Peroxide, Emollient, Acrylic Copolymer, Amine Neutralizing Agent.
Check INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


