Is INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Ethanol (75g/100g). Based on WHO approved formulation

Check INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go