Is INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Surface Sanitiser Spray Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Denatured Ethanol, Surfactant, Water.
Check INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Surface Sanitiser Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Surface Sanitiser Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
INEOS Hygienics Anti Viral & Anti Bacterial Surface Sanitiser Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


