Is Ines Rosales Rosemary & Thyme Savory Olive Oil Tortas Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
: Unbleached Wheat Flour , Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Whole Wheat Flour , Sugar , Sea Salt , Wheat Bran , Thyme , Rosemary .
Check Ines Rosales Rosemary & Thyme Savory Olive Oil Tortas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ines Rosales Rosemary & Thyme Savory Olive Oil Tortas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Ines Rosales Rosemary & Thyme Savory Olive Oil Tortas is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


