Is Inessa Advanced Daily Biotic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capsule shell (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose gellan gum), L-glutamine, lactobacillus rhamnosus GG, bamboo silica.
Check Inessa Advanced Daily Biotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inessa Advanced Daily Biotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


