Is Inessa Advanced Daily Biotic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capsule shell (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose gellan gum), L-glutamine, lactobacillus rhamnosus GG, bamboo silica.
Check Inessa Advanced Daily Biotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inessa Advanced Daily Biotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


