Is Inewa Bakery Spelt Buckwheat Sourdough Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Unbleached Spelt Wheat Flour, Stone-ground Whole Spelt Wheat Flour, Spelt Sourdough Leaven (stone-ground Spelled Whole Wheat Flour, Water), Whole Grain Buckwheat Flour, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).
Check Inewa Bakery Spelt Buckwheat Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inewa Bakery Spelt Buckwheat Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Reviews
My favorite
Taste really good. 😋
tasty
Velourvert•Jul 4, 2021
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


