Is Inewa Pains Hot-Dog Bus 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached kamut wheat flour“, Water, Kamut wheat sourdough*(stone-ground whole grain kamut wheat flour", water), Sunflower oil *, Raw cane sugar“, Sea salt, Fresh yeast, Ascorbicacid (vitamin C).

Check Inewa Pains Hot-Dog Bus 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep