Is Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simeticone 40 mg/ml

Check Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth