Is Infacol Simethicone Oral Suspension Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone, Inactive Ingredients: Purified water, hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, methylparaben, orange flavor, sodium saccharin, propylparaben.

Check Infacol Simethicone Oral Suspension against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go