Is Infacol Simethicone Oral Suspension Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone, Inactive Ingredients: Purified water, hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, methylparaben, orange flavor, sodium saccharin, propylparaben.

Check Infacol Simethicone Oral Suspension against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go