Is Infacol Simeticone 85ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simeticone 40 mg/ ml

Check Infacol Simeticone 85ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Infacol Simeticone 85ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking