Is Infacol Simeticone 85ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simeticone 40 mg/ ml

Check Infacol Simeticone 85ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Infacol Simeticone 85ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking