Is INFERNO SALSA, INFERNO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN PEPPER, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT, CANE SUGAR, HABANERO PEPPER, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, GHOST CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SPICES), SPICE BLEND (DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY GARLIC OIL), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check INFERNO SALSA, INFERNO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFERNO SALSA, INFERNO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INFERNO SALSA, INFERNO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


