Is Infinite Harvest Microgreens Sunflower Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower.
Check Infinite Harvest Microgreens Sunflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Infinite Harvest Microgreens Sunflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


