Is INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose And Lactose
Check INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
INFLUENZINUM 9CH (2019-2020) - 5 SINGLE DOSE 1G TUBES is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy


