Is INFOWARS Life Vitamin Mineral Fusion Fruit Punch Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- L-lysine
- N-acetyl-cysteine
- glycine
- +4 more
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Vitamin K, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Choline, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Selenium, Copper, Manganese, Chromium, Molybdenum, Glycine, Betaine Anhydrous, L-Arginine, L-Lysine, L-Glutamine, Citrus Bioflavonoid Peel Powder, N-Acetyl-Cysteine, Coenzyme Q10, Bromelain Blend (Maltodextrin, Bromelain), Alpha Lipoic Acid, Boron, Xivia (Corn Free Xylitol), Pineapple Juice Powder, Natural Flavors, Silica, Calcium Silicate, Malic Acid, Dicalcium Phosphate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color).
Check INFOWARS Life Vitamin Mineral Fusion Fruit Punch Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFOWARS Life Vitamin Mineral Fusion Fruit Punch Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Post Fruity Pebbles Sweetened Rice Cereal Natural and Artificial Fruit Flavor
About this product
Supplement · Powder


