Is Infused Raspberry Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Infused Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Infused Raspberry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Infused Raspberry Lime is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


