Is Infused Raspberry Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check Infused Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Infused Raspberry Lime is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast