Is Infusion Thym Citronné Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thym Citron (Thymus X Citriodorus)
Check Infusion Thym Citronné against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Infusion Thym Citronné in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


