Is Infusions Original Aloe Fruit, 16.9 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, aloe vera pulp, aloe vera juice, pure cane sugar, honey, pure pressed cane juice, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavor, calcium lactate, gellan gum, stevia
Check Infusions Original Aloe Fruit, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Infusions Original Aloe Fruit, 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Infusions Original Aloe Fruit, 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


