Is Ingham's Chicken Roll Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (66%), Water, Maize Starch, Soy Protein, Salt, Seasoning, Mineral Salt (451), Preservative (223) (sulphites), Manufactured Meat, No Artificial Colours Or Flavours. Contains Soy And Sulphites.
Check Ingham's Chicken Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ingham's Chicken Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Poultry · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


