Is Ingham's Turkey Breast Strips 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (94%), Marinade (Water, Salt, Potato Starch , Sugar, Citrus Fibre).

Check Ingham's Turkey Breast Strips 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ingham's Turkey Breast Strips 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go