Is Inglehoffer Mustard Traditional Dijon - 9 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, white distilled vinegar, mustard seed, white wine, salt garlic, soybean oil, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, eggs, modified corn starch, xanthan gum, spices, natural flavors, citric acid, celery seed turmeric, annatto, calcium disodium edta (retains product freshness), paprika
Check Inglehoffer Mustard Traditional Dijon - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inglehoffer Mustard Traditional Dijon - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Inglehoffer Mustard Traditional Dijon - 9 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


