Is INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GRATED HORSERADISH AND WASABI ROOTS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO, ONIONS, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA YELLOW NO. 5, BLUE NO. 1.
Check INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INGLEHOFFER, WASABI HORSERADISH MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


