Is INGLES, TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED, OVEN ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, BROWNED IN OIL.

Check INGLES, TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking