Is Ingrilli Lime Juice, Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Ingrilli Lime Juice, Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDrinkingGarnishing