Is Inka Corn, Snacks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, palm oil and sea salt
Check Inka Corn, Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inka Corn, Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


